部員紹介一覧

短短パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
宇野 秀明 100m/200m
/400m
11"00/22"49
/50"18
関西大学北陽
土橋 英悟 100m/200m
11"17/22"76 上宮
東野 耕大 110mH/100m
/200m
14"52/11"23
/22"48
県立西宮
本多 諒平
(パート長)
100m/200m 10"47/21"08 帝塚山泉ヶ丘
村上 拓哉 100m/200m
10"99/22"15 倉吉東
山崎 奈々 100m 12"96 関西大学第一
3回生
角田 龍 100m/200m 10"95/22"49 奈良育英
小澤 暖人 100m 11"02 金光八尾
高木 大和 100m/200m
/400m
11"50/23"70
/56"96
洛西
柘植 康生 100m/200m
/400m
11"54/22"93
/51"57
東郷
名原 大樹 100m 11"06 逗子開成
野志 彪海 110mH/100m
/200m/400m
14"57/11"62
/23"67/56"18
滝川第二
山本 義達 100m/200m 10"93/22"61 東海大付属大坂仰星
2回生
飯村 太一 100m/200m 10"90/22"57 星林
伊藤 大晟 100m/200m
/400m
11"50/22"97/51"86 関西大学北陽
葛本 美羽 100m 14"27  
櫻井 健太 100m 11"42 芥川
首藤 柊 100m/200m 11"23/22"89 上宮
坂東 日向 100m/200m 10"79/21"74 大阪
東谷 美都 100mH/100m 14"00/12"67 関西大学第一
平本 裕大 100m 11"06 明石西
藤井 恒輝 100m 10"63 大阪
宮内 和哉 100m/200m 10"50/21"28 大商大
1回生

短長パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
久山 康成
(パート長)
400m 49"83 三田西陵
吉岡 航平 100m/400m 10"98/48"97 郡山
谷 慶悟 400mH 55"62 石山
穴井 晴稀 100m/400m 11"38/51" 59 初芝田富田林
大村 陽輝 100m/400m
/800m
11"55/50"43
/1'58"70
北須磨
3回生
阪本 育 100m/200m
/400m
11"02/21"87
/48"21
摂津
中村 竜也 400mH 55"25 関西大学北陽
安藤 未望 100m/400m 13"51/1'02"75 桜塚
亀澤 舞 400m/400mH 1'00"36/1'04"08 関西大学北陽
永野 浅希 400m 1'03"51 和泉
2回生
栗原 拓海 200m/400m 21"90/48"81 向陽
立川 加乃 400mH/三段跳 62"74/11m11 泉北
増田 潮音 200m/400m 22"08/48"14 三田学園
和田 一真 400m 50"24 洛南
1回生

中距離パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
岩谷 悠 1500m 4'02"09 芥川
木村翔太 800m 1'52"68 須磨学園
木村貴博 1500m 4'00"49 清風
齋藤知治 800m 2'01"08
3回生
市林佳育 800m/1500m 1'56"59/3'58"49
川久保 達也 800m 2'00"10 小松
久保田 英樹 800m/1500m 1'56"31/4'07"47 三島
佐々木 健人 1500m 4'20"03 天理
土本大誠 800m/1500m 1'57"20/4'01"58 西脇
藤原悠帆 400m/800m
/1500m
49"14/1'52"86
/3'58"07
須磨学園
松本 駿 800m 1'51"96 智辯カレッジ
2回生
富岡 紋人 400m/800m
/1500m
50"27/1'54"36/4'09"14 箕面
石丸 尚弥 400m/800m/1500m 52"48/1'57"41/4'05"78 寝屋川
濱 宏太 800m 膳所
田辺 恒大 1500m/3000m 4'02"36/8'42" 鳥取城北
1回生

長距離パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
小川 浩晃 5000m/10000m
14'49"51/31'32"57 智辯学園
岐保 翔斗 3000mSC 9'35"82 市立東
筒井 涼太 1500m/5000m
/10000m
3'55"58/14'50"24
/31'18"71
三木
坊池 一真 5000m 14'43"21 関西大学北陽
前田 颯真 1500m/5000m 3'55"88/14'29"06 関西大学北陽
松本 悠 800m/3000mSC 1'55"46/9'18"68 大阪桐蔭
山内 皓太 5000mW/10000mW 20'58"54/45'24"12 草津東
3回生
大髙 肇 5000m/10000m 14'33"30/30'52"82 関西大学北陽
嶋谷 鐘二郎 5000m/3000mSC 14'32"83/9'12"23 関西大学第一
谷川 啓斗 3000mSC 9'51"25 奈良
大戸 隆正 5000m 16'35 東山
橋本 颯太 3000mSC 9'12"40 関西大学北陽
2回生
石井 滉人 5000m 15'35"68 尽誠学園
伊藤 仁 1500m/5000m 3'56"40/14'35"49 関西大学北陽
岩田 潤平 5000m 15'20"45 桃山
大野 佳太郎 5000m 15'16"65 関西大学北陽
亀田 仁一路 5000m 14'25"76 姫路商業
1回生

女子中長距離パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
新堂 桃子 5000m 16'23"99 成田
磯野 恵梨 1500m/3000m 4'30"69/9'34"63 西脇工業
小田 真帆 3000m/5000m
/10000m
9'42"01/16'50"74
/37'43"60
大阪薫英女学院
樫原 真未 800m 2'11"94 乙訓
柳谷 日菜 1500m/5000m 4'28"22/16'07"40 大阪桐蔭
3回生
沖谷 友奈  3000m 9'34"21 西京
木下 茜 800m/1500m
/3000m
2'14"74/4'35"97
/9'42"29
京都光華
五味 尚子 1500m/5000m 4'36"08/9'56"88 新居浜東
2回生
飯島 果琳 3000m 9'49"27 大阪薫英女学院
磯野 美空 1500m/3000m/5000m 4'39"20/9'45"98
/17'45"58
丸亀
原 美月 3000m/5000m 9'45/16"40 諫早
小杉 真生 1500m/3000m/5000m 4'30"32/9'29"02
/16'29"39
成田
近藤 来那 3000m 9'44 新居浜東
三木 友菜 800m/1500m 2'18"86/4'46"20 加古川西
1回生

跳躍パート

    PB 出身校
4回生
北原 颯真
(副主将・パート長)
走幅跳/100m 7m13/11"43 関西大学北陽
斉藤 風雅 三段跳/100m 14m73/11"23 鳥羽
杉浦 葵
(女子主将)
三段跳 11m79 西城陽
3回生
今碇 真央 棒高跳 3m40 三国丘
上村 悠斗 走幅跳 5m60 桜井
大前 開洋 三段跳/走幅跳 13m74/6m38 和歌山北
固本 奈佑 走高跳 1m60 関西大学北陽
田村 彩恵 走幅跳 4m92 西城陽
八田 真奈 走幅跳/三段跳 5m86/12m48 文教
原 義人 走幅跳 7m23 尼崎北
藤田 智也 走高跳/三段跳 2m01 /11m72 関西大学北陽
森 祐介 走幅跳/100m 6m70/10"95 関西大学北陽
2回生
上島 優里 三段跳/走幅跳 12m06/5m51 奈良育英
北 凌伎 走幅跳/100m 6m90/10"64 和歌山県立桐蔭
佐野 杏花 三段跳 10m97 関西大学北陽
寺田 裕真 走高跳 1m85 関西大学北陽
福原 健斗 棒高跳 4m60 市立一条
藤戸 涼達 走幅跳 7m22 関西大学北陽
森 亮太朗 走幅跳 6m79 関西大学北陽
1回生

投擲パート

  専門種目 PB 出身校
4回生
増田 直樹
(主将・パート長)
円盤投 45m44 大阪桐蔭
3回生
内海 祐樹 砲丸投 13m79 京都花園
江草 帆乃佳 円盤投 31m34 北千里
東野 帆花 やり投げ 40m94 大谷
2回生
久富 亮 やり投げ 44m28 常翔学園
1回生

マネージャーパート

  学部 出身校
4回生
大村 亜実花 関西大学第一
恒光 遥華
(パート長)
関西大学第一
佐藤 千歩 乙訓
3回生
一瀬 遥香 膳所
北垣 実梨 追手門学院
中田 有紀 和歌山信愛
2回生
延安 美月 県伊丹
平田 結 今治西
1回生